Sign In | Join Free | My azwritingservice.com
azwritingservice.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Tool Processing Services >

Small Stone Hydraulic Plate Compactor , Hydraulic Compactors For Excavators IHI

Categories Hydraulic Plate Compactor
Brand Name: JISAN
Model Number: JSC02
Certification: CE, ISO
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1Set
Price: Negotiation ( EXW , FOB or CIF price )
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1000 Sets per year
Delivery Time: 3-5 Workdays
Packaging Details: Export Wooden Cases or Pallets
Dimension(L*W*H): 1350mm*900mm*1060mm
Application: Construction, streets with slope, dam slope, retaining structure and drainage ditch
Motor: US imported Motor
Color: Green or as request
Weight: 900 Kg
Main Material: Q345B, NM400 High Strength Steel
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Small Stone Hydraulic Plate Compactor , Hydraulic Compactors For Excavators IHI


    Small Stone Hydraulic Plate Compactor Vibratory Rammer For IHI Excavator


    The plate compactor allows you to compact in the trenches without leaving the comfort of the cab.
    Applicable to any position, such as horizon compaction, step compaction, bridge abutment , the trench pit compaction, sub grade compaction, the corner turning point, backfill compacted, concrete pavement patching compacted, tube side compaction etc. JISAN hydraulic compactor can also be used for pulling piles and broken when necessary.


    Product Features


    1. import sweden bearing, long durability with lower noise
    2. Specially designed 45 degree inclined vibration-proof rubber absorbs and minimizes shock power
    3. No pressure adjustment due to a high pressure generating motor
    4. import American pike hydraulic vibrating motor, more efficient and reliable
    5. Can be customized according to different working site



    Parameter


    Item/ModelUnitJSC02JSC03JSC06JSC08JSC10
    CarrierTon1-34-911-1617-2323-30
    Power of ImpulseTon35101515
    Maximum vibration frequencyRpm20002000200020002000
    Oil FlowL/min30-4545-7585-105120-170120-170
    PressureKg/cm2100-120100-130100-130150-200150-200
    WeightKg260300500900950
    Bottom MeasurementL*W*T,mm650*470*16900*550*251160*700*281350*900*301350*900*30
    HeightMm69076092010601100
    WidthMm470550700900900

    Application


    Hydraulic compactor can fit for various kinds of excavators and skid loader varying from KOMATSU, CAT, HITACHI, KATO, DOOSAN, DAEWOO, JCB, OKB, NPK, MKB, LIUGONG, XCMG, LIEBHERR, HYUNDAI, SUMITOMO, KOBELCO, YANMAR, KUBOTA, IHISCE, TAKEUCHI etc.


    The plate compactor enables compacting even in hard to reach areas like down in the trenches and on slopes. Shock mounts distribute vibration evenly while keeping the attachment level, increasing stability and improving compaction efficiency.



    FAQ


    1. Are you sure that your product will fit my excavator?
    Our plate compactor can be adapted to different excavators. Show me your model number, and we can give you best solution.

    2. How about the delivery time ?
    Within 10 working days after receiving T/T payment.

    3. What color can you produce ?
    Green ,If you prefer other color, please advise.


    Quality Small Stone Hydraulic Plate Compactor , Hydraulic Compactors For Excavators IHI for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: JISAN HEAVY INDUSTRY LTD
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 azwritingservice.com. All rights reserved.